TV SCHEDULE

#top





Saturday 10th February 2018




Celtic v Partick Thistle

Scottish FA Cup 5th Round

12:15

BBC One Scotland

Sheffield United v Leeds United

Championship

12:30

Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Tottenham Hotspur v Arsenal

Premier League

12:30

BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Man City v Leicester City

Premier League

17:30

Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event /

Sky Sports Ultra HD

Dagenham & Redbridge v Aldershot Town

National League

17:30

BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD





Sunday 11th February 2018




Aston Villa v Birmingham City

Championship

12:00

Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Huddersfield Town v AFC Bournemouth

Premier League

12:00

BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Newcastle United v Man Utd

Premier League

14:15

Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event /

Sky Sports Ultra HD

Ayr United v Rangers

Scottish FA Cup 5th Round

14:30

Sky Sports Football

Southampton v Liverpool

Premier League

16:30

Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event /

Sky Sports Ultra HD

Aberdeen v Dundee United

Scottish FA Cup 5th Round

16:30

Sky Sports Football





Monday 12th February 2018




Chelsea v West Brom

Premier League

20:00

Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event /

Sky Sports Ultra HD





Tuesday 13th February 2018




Crvena Zvezda v CSKA Moscow

UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg

17:00

BT Sport 2

FC Basel v Man City

UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg

19:45

BT Sport 3

Juventus v Tottenham Hotspur

UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg

19:45

BT Sport 2





Wednesday 14th February 2018




FC Porto v Liverpool

UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg

19:45

BT Sport 2

Real Madrid v PSG

UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg

19:45

BT Sport 3





Thursday 15th February 2018




FC Astana v Sporting CP

UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg

16:00

BT Sport 2

Ostersund v Arsenal

UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg

18:00

BT Sport 3

Ludogorets v AC Milan

UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg

18:00

BT Sport Showcase / BT Sport ESPN

Borussia Dortmund v Atalanta

UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg

18:00

BT Sport 1

Celtic v Zenit St Petersburg

UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg

20:05

BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD

FC Copenhagen v Atletico Madrid

UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg

20:05

BT Sport Showcase / BT Sport ESPN

Lyon v Villarreal

UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg

20:05

BT Sport Extra 2 / BT Sport 3

Napoli v RB Leipzig

UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg

20:05

BT Sport 1





Friday 16th February 2018




Chelsea v Hull City

FA Cup 5th Round

20:00

BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD